RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Timber Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Erial, New Jersey
you RUN the place
501 Jarvis Road, Erial, New Jersey, 8081, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alicia Terrell
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Rowan University Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 2nd 2010, 6:24am
Comments
Rowan University Invitational
Apr 30, 2010 to May 1, 2010
Rowan University, Glassboro, NJ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Absegami
Arthur P Schalick
Audubon
Bishop Eustace Prep
Bordentown Regional
Bridgeton
Burlington Township
Camden
Camden Catholic
Cherokee
Cherry Hill East
Cherry Hill West
Cinnaminson
Clayton
Clearview Regional
Delsea
Eastern Senior
Edison
Glassboro
Gloucester Catholic
Haddon Heights
Haddon Township
Haddonfield Memorial
Hammonton
Highland Regional
Holy Cross
Holy Spirit
Lenape
Lindenwold
Maple Shade
Marlboro
Millville Senior
Monsignor Donovan
Moorestown
Oakcrest
Ocean City
Our Lady of Mercy
Paul VI
Pemberton
Penns Grove
Pennsauken
Pinelands Regional
Pitman
Rancocas Valley Reg
Raritan
Riverside
Sacred Heart
Salem
Seneca
Shawnee
South Brunswick
Southern Regional
Sterling
Teaneck
Timber Creek
Toms River North
Triton Regional
Vineland
Washington Township
West Deptford
Wildwood Catholic
Williamstown
Willingboro
Winslow Township
Woobury
Woodrow Wilson
Woodstown
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3k
|
5k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, English
Eastern Senior
11.87
nwi
1
2
Crofton, Brianna
Delsea
12.52
nwi
1
3
Gordon, Morgan
Rancocas Valley
12.60
nwi
1
4
Mills, Tiffany
Teaneck
12.72
nwi
1
5
Middleton, Carnesha
Highland Regiona
12.75
nwi
1
6
Adams, Helaina
Haddon Heights
12.80
nwi
1
7
Collier, Darice
Absegami
13.09
nwi
1
8
Tobias, Tacquaya
Our Lady of Merc
21.92
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, English
Eastern Senior
11.92
nwi
10
2
Crofton, Brianna
Delsea
12.54
nwi
9
3
Gordon, Morgan
Rancocas Valley
12.60
nwi
8
4
Tobias, Tacquaya
Our Lady of Merc
12.61
nwi
2
5
Mills, Tiffany
Teaneck
12.63
nwi
7
6
Adams, Helaina
Haddon Heights
12.66
nwi
6
7
Middleton, Carnesha
Highland Regiona
12.72
nwi
5
7
Collier, Darice
Absegami
12.72
nwi
7
9
Sinclair, Brittany
Lindenwold
12.76
nwi
6
10
Pollard, Keyanjae
Penns Grove
12.79
nwi
3
11
Carson, Emily
Haddonfield Memo
12.81
nwi
1
11
Johnston, Megan
Haddonfield Memo
12.81
nwi
5
13
Grogran, Shannon
Holy Cross
12.85
nwi
6
13
Pierce, Sydnee
Rancocas Valley
12.85
nwi
4
15
Ellison, Seattle
Eastern Senior
12.86
nwi
9
16
Ford, Javona
Millville Senior
12.89
nwi
11
17
Dougherty, Allison
Clearview Region
12.95
nwi
6
18
Simmons, Michelle
Southern Regiona
12.98
nwi
4
19
McMichael, Ciara
Timber Creek
13.05
nwi
2
20
Craig, Arlene
Absegami
13.07
nwi
10
21
Roberts, Miranda
Washington Towns
13.09
nwi
1
22
Clark, Chelsea
Camden Catholic
13.11
nwi
11
23
Fonville, Mariah
Vineland
13.12
nwi
3
23
Allen, Caleah
Williamstown
13.12
nwi
4
25
Nock, Courtney
Millville Senior
13.13
nwi
11
26
Pickel, Lauren
Pinelands Region
13.14
nwi
8
27
Hartshorne, Dana
Hammonton
13.19
nwi
2
27
Anderson, Jayme
Burlington Towns
13.19
nwi
11
29
Stinger, Rebecca
Hammonton
13.20
nwi
10
30
Davis, Kendell
Ocean City
13.23
nwi
7
31
Wilson, Jewell
Eastern Senior
13.26
nwi
4
32
Butler, Denise
Haddon Heights
13.28
nwi
8
32
Woodards, Ashley
Delsea
13.28
nwi
5
34
Stevens, Dominque
Highland Regiona
13.30
nwi
5
35
Walker, Sameka
Maple Shade
13.32
nwi
8
36
Carr, Dazmonique
Haddon Heights
13.35
nwi
8
37
Exum, Joneah
Willingboro
13.41
nwi
9
38
Terrell, Alicia
Timber Creek
13.42
nwi
4
39
Lawrence, Nia
Pemberton
13.45
nwi
9
40
Glover, Mercedes
Burlington Towns
13.47
nwi
7
40
Dennis, Mariah
Arthur P Schalic
13.47
nwi
11
42
Lundquist, Maya
Lenape
13.49
nwi
2
43
Casselle, Kaitlyn
Delsea
13.50
nwi
6
44
Poole, Jasmine
Pemberton
13.53
nwi
9
44
Harmon, Megan
Salem
13.53
nwi
7
44
Miller, Lauren
Cherry Hill East
13.53
nwi
8
47
Stephens, Mason
Absegami
13.55
nwi
7
48
Williams, Victoria
Burlington Towns
13.56
nwi
9
49
Monahan, Chelsea
Cherry Hill West
13.61
nwi
9
50
Iannone, Danielle
Cherokee
13.62
nwi
4
51
Fiore, Catherine
Paul VI
13.64
nwi
10
52
Bottinelli, Bridgette
Moorestown
13.65
nwi
10
52
Mendez, Ciara
Willingboro
13.65
nwi
2
54
Turnquist, Charity
Rancocas Valley
13.66
nwi
1
55
Wilson, Crystal
Pennsauken
13.67
nwi
5
56
Green, Alicia
Cherokee
13.68
nwi
6
57
Brown, Alexis
Timber Creek
13.69
nwi
7
58
Davis, Lamiyah
Camden
13.71
nwi
3
58
Peluso, Allison
Moorestown
13.71
nwi
6
60
Smith, Gwen
Sterling
13.76
nwi
10
60
Ruffin, Sidney
Moorestown
13.76
nwi
5
62
Whaley, Quadaysha
Camden
13.79
nwi
4
63
Stanford, Latoya
Woodstown
13.80
nwi
10
64
Jernee, Jackie
Ocean City
13.81
nwi
4
65
Bailey, Tiffany
Teaneck
13.86
nwi
3
66
Patterson, Tavonja
Salem
13.95
nwi
10
67
Montague, Olivia
Cherokee
13.97
nwi
8
68
Bostic, Sabrina
Winslow Township
13.98
nwi
1
69
Slaughter, Colleen
Ocean City
14.01
nwi
2
70
Speller, Kimesha
Paul VI
14.05
nwi
1
71
Handy, Vivian
Millville Senior
14.07
nwi
11
72
Zucca, Emily
Woodstown
14.11
nwi
3
73
Britt, Savannah
Paul VI
14.18
nwi
8
74
Brown, Diamond
Lindenwold
14.20
nwi
2
75
Kursewixz, Christina
Clearview Region
14.24
nwi
11
76
Jelks, Kiara
Lenape
14.28
nwi
7
76
Goodfellow, Kristen
Bordentown Regio
14.28
nwi
2
78
Matthews, Alexsandria
Lindenwold
14.31
nwi
3
79
Steward, Kiera
Highland Regiona
14.35
nwi
3
80
Anderson, Toni
Pemberton
14.42
nwi
5
81
Dickerson, Leah
Woodrow Wilson
14.61
nwi
9
--
Faruqharson, Gabrielle
Williamstown
DQ
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, English
Eastern Senior
24.28
nwi
11
2
Brown, Michelle
Seneca
25.25
nwi
11
3
Faruqharson, Gabrielle
Williamstown
25.42
nwi
11
4
Pollard, Keyanjae
Penns Grove
26.23
nwi
10
5
Gordon, Morgan
Rancocas Valley
26.33
nwi
11
6
Mutazz, Tiye Saran
Willingboro
26.38
nwi
11
7
Kennedy, Kimberly
Cinnaminson
26.49
nwi
9
8
Ellison, Seattle
Eastern Senior
26.56
nwi
11
9
Johnston, Megan
Haddonfield Memo
26.58
nwi
10
10
Clement, Stephainie
Willingboro
26.65
nwi
11
11
Crawford, Tiana
Lindenwold
26.67
nwi
9
11
Clark, Eleanor
Camden
26.67
nwi
10
13
Junaid, Serifat
Camden Catholic
26.75
nwi
6
14
Stewart, Caela
Eastern Senior
26.86
nwi
8
15
Simmons, Michelle
Southern Regiona
27.01
nwi
9
16
Clark, Chelsea
Camden Catholic
27.03
nwi
6
17
Smith, Chanele
Bridgeton
27.04
nwi
9
18
Childers, Javon
Bridgeton
27.06
nwi
9
19
Williams, Shailah
Pemberton
27.11
nwi
7
20
Dougherty, Allison
Clearview Region
27.13
nwi
6
21
Mason, Lennirra
Absegami
27.19
nwi
8
22
Pierce, Sydnee
Rancocas Valley
27.22
nwi
10
23
McMichael, Ciara
Timber Creek
27.27
nwi
7
24
Schneeweis, Shelby
Cherokee
27.34
nwi
5
25
Fyffe, Dayna
Williamstown
27.38
nwi
6
26
Redd, Nadajia
Woodrow Wilson
27.54
nwi
8
27
Williams, Dominique
Rancocas Valley
27.56
nwi
8
28
Allen, Caleah
Williamstown
27.61
nwi
6
29
baker, caitlyn
Delsea
27.63
nwi
10
29
Exum, Joneah
Willingboro
27.63
nwi
8
31
Lundquist, Maya
Lenape
27.72
nwi
9
32
Carr, Dazmonique
Haddon Heights
27.80
nwi
9
33
Johnson, Lea
Highland Regiona
27.95
nwi
7
34
DeMarco, Jaimie
Cherokee
28.12
nwi
5
35
Kerr, Carlisse
Vineland
28.15
nwi
6
36
Brown, Alexis
Timber Creek
28.19
nwi
4
37
Lawrence, Nia
Pemberton
28.22
nwi
6
38
Miller, Lauren
Cherry Hill East
28.23
nwi
1
39
Bullock, Deja
Triton Regional
28.32
nwi
6
40
Dendrinos, Eleni
Arthur P Schalic
28.34
nwi
5
41
Byrd, Asia
Delsea
28.35
nwi
4
42
Ferrel, Janay
Teaneck
28.37
nwi
9
43
Palkovicz, Rebecca
Cherokee
28.48
nwi
4
44
Peluso, Allison
Moorestown
28.59
nwi
3
45
Goode, Asja
Willingboro
28.61
nwi
11
46
Lloyd, Andreya
Lindenwold
28.62
nwi
8
47
Bailey, Tiffany
Teaneck
28.67
nwi
8
48
Whaley, Quadaysha
Camden
28.68
nwi
3
49
Roberts, Cynthia
Lenape
28.71
nwi
5
50
Jelks, Kiara
Lenape
28.77
nwi
4
51
Johnson, Kepreecia
Woodrow Wilson
28.91
nwi
7
52
Havelow, Janaishia
Delsea
28.92
nwi
5
53
Handy, Vivian
Millville Senior
28.93
nwi
7
54
Randall, Shakeria
Camden
29.01
nwi
1
55
Haynes, Nicole
Moorestown
29.14
nwi
2
56
Bealor, Grace
Haddonfield Memo
29.15
nwi
1
57
Schenker, Alysha
Bordentown Regio
29.31
nwi
5
58
Bottinelli, Bridgette
Moorestown
29.42
nwi
4
59
Lancer, Erica
Highland Regiona
29.44
nwi
3
60
Hason, LaQuannah
Timber Creek
29.50
nwi
3
61
La Point, Christine
Seneca
29.55
nwi
4
62
Davies, Rebecca
Seneca
29.57
nwi
7
63
Owens, Shaunice
Absegami
29.66
nwi
3
64
Goodfellow, Kristen
Bordentown Regio
29.68
nwi
4
65
Bey, Jaleela
Winslow Township
29.76
nwi
7
66
Donegan, Colleen
Paul VI
29.82
nwi
2
67
Garretson, Jessica
Hammonton
29.83
nwi
2
68
Williams, Kayla
Sterling
29.97
nwi
2
69
Alm, Rachel
Bordentown Regio
30.02
nwi
3
70
Anderson, Toni
Pemberton
30.11
nwi
5
71
Hoover, Mary
Haddonfield Memo
30.62
nwi
3
72
Quinn, Jenna
Holy Cross
30.75
nwi
5
73
Boyd, Dominique
Highland Regiona
31.75
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Michelle
Seneca
56.32
11
2
Crofton, Brianna
Delsea
56.85
11
3
Sinclair, Brittany
Lindenwold
58.16
11
4
Vuong, Carrie
Cherry Hill East
58.37
11
5
Mickey, Terista
Camden
59.15
9
6
Taylor, Kahlia
Teaneck
59.32
10
7
Jackson, Charnita
Camden
59.48
5
8
Stewart, Caela
Eastern Senior
59.62
10
9
Brown, Jewel
Clayton
59.73
4
10
Baird, Briana
Pennsauken
59.80
10
11
Clark, Eleanor
Camden
1:00.00
11
12
Bunting, Danielle
Bridgeton
1:00.05
11
13
Jennings, Taylor
Southern Regiona
1:00.21
9
14
Ellis, Raven
Williamstown
1:00.31
8
15
Goode, Asja
Willingboro
1:00.36
11
16
Mason, Erin
Cherokee
1:00.40
8
17
Woodards, Ashley
Delsea
1:00.41
10
18
Thornton, Meagan
Millville Senior
1:00.42
9
19
Babore, Francesca
Ocean City
1:00.53
11
20
Grogran, Shannon
Holy Cross
1:00.96
10
21
Chiarelli, Alexa
Cherokee
1:01.09
5
22
Collazo, Cristina
Burlington Towns
1:01.11
6
23
Moultrie, Kyesha
Hammonton
1:01.28
8
24
Brown, Jessica
Haddon Township
1:01.31
8
25
Williams, Dominique
Rancocas Valley
1:01.36
10
25
Ferrel, Janay
Teaneck
1:01.36
10
27
Morera, Ashley
Rancocas Valley
1:01.61
9
28
Grantham, Nia
Glassboro
1:01.77
6
29
Anderson, Jayme
Burlington Towns
1:01.78
4
30
Tustin, Rebecca
Haddon Heights
1:01.98
6
31
Fyffe, Dayna
Williamstown
1:02.09
4
32
Gallagher, Ally
Lenape
1:02.14
8
33
Pierce, Bre'shae
Timber Creek
1:02.39
6
34
Jackson, Capri
Absegami
1:02.51
9
35
Redd, Nadajia
Woodrow Wilson
1:02.53
7
36
Davidson, Chantelle
Willingboro
1:02.74
8
37
Dickson, Samantha
Clearview Region
1:02.77
8
38
Wilson, Aisya
Burlington Towns
1:02.89
5
39
Bailey, Lisa
Haddonfield Memo
1:03.04
7
40
Anderson, Maxine
Woodstown
1:03.08
7
41
Jones, Aquila
Pennsauken
1:03.25
8
42
Pollastrelli, Marissa
Williamstown
1:03.47
5
43
Davis, Myangel
Millville Senior
1:03.48
7
44
Donovan, Allison
Highland Regiona
1:03.71
6
45
Gonzalez, Mercedes
Highland Regiona
1:03.87
2
46
Roche, Kelly
Haddon Township
1:03.94
3
47
Poinsett, Meghan
Salem
1:03.95
6
48
Pasquarello, Brittany
Rancocas Valley
1:04.06
5
49
Williams, Tayla
Sterling
1:04.15
7
50
Roberts, Cynthia
Lenape
1:04.39
4
51
Lloyd, Andreya
Lindenwold
1:04.82
4
52
Ellis, Aaliyah
Millville Senior
1:04.92
7
53
Meszaros, Emily
Bordentown Regio
1:04.94
1
54
Casselle, Kristen
Delsea
1:04.99
2
55
Schafer, Becky
Haddonfield Memo
1:05.05
2
56
Parker, Danae
Highland Regiona
1:05.10
4
57
Billingham, Alaina
Camden Catholic
1:05.21
5
58
Wuko, Rachel
Wildwood Catholi
1:05.23
3
59
Fynan, Chelsea
Riverside
1:05.42
4
60
Smith, Chanele
Bridgeton
1:05.60
10
61
Stanek, Jordan
West Deptford
1:05.62
2
62
Olsen, Andrea
Hammonton
1:05.83
2
63
Johnson, Kepreecia
Woodrow Wilson
1:06.21
3
64
Greene, Shannon
Ocean City
1:06.34
3
65
Franke, Hannah
Cherry Hill West
1:06.46
1
66
Lowe, Calli
Haddon Heights
1:06.63
1
66
Mason, Lennirra
Absegami
1:06.63
6
68
Lathan, Janaya
West Deptford
1:06.77
2
69
McGowan, Shannon
Sterling
1:06.82
3
70
Spell, Mariah
Moorestown
1:07.03
1
71
Nugent, Allie
Haddonfield Memo
1:07.04
1
72
Walker, Maleeyah
Timber Creek
1:07.51
2
73
Bostic, Sabrina
Winslow Township
1:07.60
7
74
Peppler, Madison
Bordentown Regio
1:08.84
3
75
Mulkey, Camille
Oakcrest
1:09.08
2
76
Robbie, Sarah
Cherokee
1:09.15
3
77
Orange, Syde
Cherry Hill East
1:09.51
1
78
Hinkelmon, Kerri
Holy Cross
1:10.13
3
79
Kitchen, Kristen
Oakcrest
1:10.60
5
80
Hilton, Danyelle
Pemberton
1:11.65
9
81
Lynn, Sapphira
Pemberton
1:15.65
9
82
Hayes, Arianna
Pemberton
1:19.79
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Chelsea
Southern Regiona
2:13.50
1
2
Rowe, Patrice
Willingboro
2:17.41
1
3
Masoero, Ally
Cherokee
2:17.73
1
4
Arnold, Melissa
Timber Creek
2:18.35
1
5
Spinelli, Mia
Haddonfield Memo
2:18.44
1
6
Wuko, Tara
Wildwood Catholi
2:18.60
1
7
Streater, Alexus
Williamstown
2:19.20
1
8
Maynes, Jackie
Lenape
2:19.52
1
9
Restivo, Amanda
Lenape
2:19.84
1
10
Johnson, Elizabeth
Rancocas Valley
2:21.83
1
11
Brown, Jessica
Haddon Township
2:21.98
1
12
Blaber, Olivia
Haddonfield Memo
2:22.96
1
13
McGrainer, Nicole
Seneca
2:23.93
1
14
Knight, Elissa
Southern Regiona
2:25.16
1
15
Rivera, Marielena
Lindenwold
2:25.28
1
16
Kirsch, Allison
Audubon
2:25.71
1
17
Shissler, Sara Jane
Haddon Heights
2:26.48
1
18
Pugliese, Julia
Audubon
2:27.74
1
19
Charbeneau, Megan
Cherokee
2:28.18
1
20
Kopec, Olivia
Lenape
2:28.46
1
21
Neary, Shannon
West Deptford
2:28.58
1
22
Barron, Rebecca
Haddon Heights
2:28.74
1
23
Taylor, Smith
Penns Grove
2:29.02
1
24
Ahern, Taylor
Cherokee
2:29.09
1
24
Rothstein, Lauren
Clearview Region
2:29.09
1
26
Lee, Natalya
Rancocas Valley
2:29.72
1
27
Labb, Noel
Hammonton
2:30.27
1
28
Meyer, Alex
Sterling
2:30.84
1
29
Davidson, Chantelle
Willingboro
2:31.38
1
30
Jackson, Charnita
Camden
2:31.45
1
31
Paulson, Monica
Seneca
2:32.05
1
32
Greenberg, Emily
Pitman
2:32.18
1
33
Quinn, Kelly
Bishop Eustace P
2:32.21
1
34
Reardigan, Shannon
Glassboro
2:32.60
1
35
Griffin, Carli
Delsea
2:32.66
1
36
Lamplugh, Catherine
Holy Cross
2:32.89
1
37
Fenton, Taylor
Haddonfield Memo
2:33.43
1
38
Genay, Danielle
Eastern Senior
2:33.82
1
39
Beckford, Christina
Williamstown
2:34.33
1
40
Whissell, Emily
Wildwood Catholi
2:34.63
1
41
Sacchetti, Hayley
Absegami
2:34.76
1
42
Schules, Erica
Triton Regional
2:34.81
1
43
Dooley, Emily
Vineland
2:34.95
1
44
Attanasi, Brooke
Hammonton
2:35.72
1
45
Lafferty, Amanda
Williamstown
2:35.90
1
46
Gallo, Jamie
Arthur P Schalic
2:36.01
1
47
Shearburn, Caitlyn
Millville Senior
2:36.31
1
48
Rodio, Christina
Hammonton
2:36.51
1
49
DiJoseph, Kaitlyn
Delsea
2:36.58
1
50
Neher, Megan
Arthur P Schalic
2:36.87
1
51
Davis, Caitlin
Moorestown
2:37.27
1
52
Dupont, Danielle
Timber Creek
2:37.37
1
53
Piergross, Samantha
Ocean City
2:38.97
1
54
Whittington, Rejeena
Triton Regional
2:40.22
1
55
Wiggins, Taijana
Millville Senior
2:41.28
1
56
Taylor, Taylor
Camden
2:41.30
1
57
Kraft, Kayla
Rancocas Valley
2:41.48
1
58
Roberts, Christine
Penns Grove
2:41.49
1
59
Reed, Tiffany
Seneca
2:42.17
1
60
Cullen, Michelle
West Deptford
2:42.49
1
61
Hemingway, Venetia
Riverside
2:42.84
1
62
Miller, Katrina
Oakcrest
2:43.23
1
63
Lencsak, Erica
Raritan
2:43.60
1
64
Whittington, Resheena
Triton Regional
2:44.07
1
65
LaRatta, Nicole
Bishop Eustace P
2:44.34
1
66
Simalchik, Katie
Bishop Eustace P
2:44.41
1
67
McNally, Danielle
Ocean City
2:44.49
1
68
Vendetta, Emily
Pitman
2:44.69
1
69
Harvey, Brooke
Holy Cross
2:44.78
1
70
Serrano, Yolanda
Sterling
2:45.00
1
71
Jackson, Capri
Absegami
2:45.13
1
72
Ellis, Aaliyah
Millville Senior
2:45.21
1
73
Thomas, Kayla
Sterling
2:47.24
1
74
Catherine, Dillon
Moorestown
2:48.56
1
75
Williams, Alexis
Woodrow Wilson
2:48.62
1
76
Jones, Naomi
Highland Regiona
2:50.71
1
77
Romesburg, Miranda
Absegami
2:52.67
1
78
Laviscount, Taylor
Winslow Township
2:53.46
1
79
Gray, Morgan
Haddon Heights
2:54.46
1
80
Metzger, Anna
Cherry Hill East
2:54.85
1
81
Diemer, Claire
Cherry Hill East
2:58.27
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Felicia
Delsea
5:02.63
1
2
Ocasio, Natalia
Lenape
5:05.22
1
3
Venables, Megan
Highland Regiona
5:09.03
1
4
Maloney, Paige
Gloucester Catho
5:10.18
1
5
Lacy, Megan
Cherokee
5:11.05
1
6
Kemp, Erica
Rancocas Valley
5:11.73
1
7
Hess, Michelle
Eastern Senior
5:14.28
1
8
Casey, Emily
Holy Spirit
5:14.39
1
9
Horneff, Danielle
Haddon Heights
5:26.47
1
10
Belko, Maureen
Triton Regional
5:28.11
1
11
Williamson, Kelly
Ocean City
5:31.21
1
12
Henry, Meghan
Lenape
5:32.28
1
13
Stapleton, Samantha
Williamstown
5:34.05
1
14
Heussner, Rachel
Southern Regiona
5:34.51
1
15
Schules, Dana
Triton Regional
5:34.68
1
16
Turner, Natalie
Williamstown
5:34.86
1
17
Greenberg, Rachel
Pitman
5:35.60
1
18
Monaghan, Amy
Seneca
5:36.57
1
19
Quinn, Rachel
Haddon Heights
5:37.12
1
20
Green, Monica
Cinnaminson
5:38.26
1
21
Stelmaski, Emily
Bishop Eustace P
5:41.58
1
22
Axelrod, Maggie
Absegami
5:42.17
1
23
McAdams, Maddy
Haddonfield Memo
5:43.26
1
24
Monihan, Tara
Moorestown
5:45.11
1
25
Ramsey, Daisa
Willingboro
5:46.77
1
26
Lederer, Grace
Wildwood Catholi
5:47.58
1
27
Snow, Kim
Riverside
5:47.73
1
28
Martin, Sophie
Haddonfield Memo
5:48.83
1
29
Marques, Miranda
Raritan
5:49.18
1
30
Budd, Samantha
West Deptford
5:49.25
1
31
Dupont, Danielle
Timber Creek
5:49.57
1
32
Hitchner, Ashlee
Delsea
5:50.32
1
33
Honeyford, Delaney
Moorestown
5:50.67
1
34
Campell, Kiersten
Lenape
5:51.67
1
35
Juliano, Emily
Moorestown
5:52.22
1
36
Hudrick, Bridget
Triton Regional
5:53.22
1
37
Martin, Megan
Clearview Region
5:55.49
1
38
Moyer, Kaylie
Maple Shade
5:56.70
1
39
Mickle, Taylor
Gloucester Catho
5:58.05
1
40
Davidson, Lauren
Eastern Senior
5:58.68
1
41
Gallagher, Nocole
Cinnaminson
5:58.78
1
42
Vendetta, Emily
Pitman
5:58.81
1
43
Flanaagan, Lisa
Pinelands Region
5:58.96
1
44
Carvin, Kadie
Rancocas Valley
5:58.97
1
45
Dischert, Rebecca
Burlington Towns
5:59.67
1
46
Maggio, Angela
Absegami
6:00.33
1
47
Thompson, Colleen
Cherry Hill East
6:01.02
1
48
Rosengard, Cara
Haddonfield Memo
6:03.59
1
49
Kanz, Laura
Hammonton
6:04.99
1
50
Vick, Nicole
Clearview Region
6:05.14
1
51
Hu, Sally
Oakcrest
6:05.51
1
52
Klekotka, Melanie
Bishop Eustace P
6:07.98
1
53
Stone, Courtney
Cherokee
6:09.52
1
54
Sands, Melanie
Cherokee
6:10.86
1
55
Simber, Jessica
Highland Regiona
6:11.16
1
56
Mealey, Briele
Sterling
6:12.22
1
57
Nichols, Alexa
Cherry Hill East
6:16.96
1
58
Tooher, Shannon
Cinnaminson
6:17.72
1
59
Truitt, Hannah
Pinelands Region
6:18.36
1
60
Davenport, Cara
Salem
6:18.75
1
61
Williams, Alexis
Woodrow Wilson
6:18.85
1
62
Wittenberg, Melanie
Cherry Hill East
6:20.76
1
63
Pescador, Mirian
Bridgeton
6:21.97
1
64
Abbott, Aimee
Paul VI
6:23.50
1
65
Gallagher, Aileen
Paul VI
6:26.99
1
66
Reynoso, Jonell
Lindenwold
6:28.03
1
67
Carr, Meghan
Paul VI
6:28.32
1
68
Fraser, Lyndsey
Woodstown
6:29.30
1
69
Cahill, Megan
Pinelands Region
6:31.32
1
70
Wobbe, Cate
Seneca
6:31.65
1
71
Thames, Sandra
Seneca
6:31.77
1
72
O'Neil, Jennifer
Timber Creek
6:35.05
1
73
Giunta, Theresa
Lindenwold
6:50.42
1
74
Smith, Lanaysia
Lindenwold
6:50.51
1
75
Addid-Dion, Kiera
Bordentown Regio
7:09.93
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orr, Caitlin
Lenape
10:18.41
1
2
Gethard, Corrie
Southern Regiona
10:24.35
1
3
Warren, Laura
Triton Regional
10:47.12
1
4
Horn, Lyndsy
Seneca
10:48.42
1
5
Mathis, Kristin
Williamstown
10:50.86
1
6
Mendez, Brenda
Delsea
10:55.76
1
7
Powell, Austin
Seneca
11:00.38
1
8
Morgan, Brienna
Rancocas Valley
11:04.40
1
9
Stanek, Jessica
West Deptford
11:05.95
1
10
Stanley, Brooke
Lenape
11:09.95
1
11
Harris, Alyssa
Millville Senior
11:15.48
1
12
Armstrong, Kate
Southern Regiona
11:15.87
1
13
Senatore, Paige
Delsea
11:22.17
1
14
Casiello, Chrissy
Wildwood Catholi
11:27.96
1
15
Kearns, Kristen
Cherokee
11:42.82
1
16
Leighton, Sammie
Williamstown
11:46.27
1
17
Macauley, Paige
Seneca
11:47.58
1
18
Fee, Emily
Arthur P Schalic
11:51.57
1
19
Green, Brianna
Millville Senior
11:53.78
1
20
Thompson, Emily
Moorestown
11:57.75
1
21
Wood, Gabriella
Rancocas Valley
11:58.04
1
22
Tallman, Lindsey
Pinelands Region
12:00.76
1
23
Johnson, Danielle
Triton Regional
12:07.51
1
24
Vicente, Leanne
Lenape
12:15.16
1
25
Bromfield, Sydney
Cherokee
12:19.68
1
26
Walker, Tatum
Moorestown
12:22.81
1
27
Arnold, Melissa
Cherokee
12:23.06
1
28
Davenport, Cara
Salem
12:23.35
1
29
Irving, Erica
Triton Regional
12:23.64
1
30
Byrne, Kelly
Raritan
12:47.42
1
31
French, Katelyn
Raritan
12:51.00
1
32
Baker, Juliann
Ocean City
13:12.12
1
33
O'Malley, Grace
Cinnaminson
13:21.14
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malloy, Meghan
Cinnaminson
18:42.75
1
2
O'Halloran, Karah
Toms River North
19:20.91
1
3
Newcomb, Kelly
Toms River North
19:22.21
1
4
Litty, Alyssa
Cherokee
19:23.26
1
5
Nolan, Catherine
Holy Spirit
19:32.96
1
6
Masciocchi, Bernadette
Rancocas Valley
19:33.95
1
7
Kehoe, Jamie
Cherokee
20:02.58
1
8
Shea, Colleen
Haddonfield Memo
20:28.59
1
9
Kuharik, Hannah
Absegami
20:35.95
1
10
Cziryak, Alyssa
Triton Regional
20:43.13
1
11
Juneiwicz, Katie
Absegami
21:03.38
1
12
Sparacino, Stephanie
Raritan
21:27.24
1
13
Wheeler, Kelsey
Moorestown
21:48.50
1
14
Donahue, Emily
Moorestown
22:08.29
1
15
Winkelman, Elizabeth
Rancocas Valley
22:21.28
1
16
Schenker, Alysha
Bordentown Regio
24:23.42
1
Womens 2k Steeple Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bettis, Christin
Hammonton
7:25.21
1
2
Davis, Alexandra
Eastern Senior
7:27.11
1
3
Bythell, Kaylee
Raritan
7:46.10
1
4
Caraballo, Angelica
Vineland
7:59.39
1
5
Kotran, Ashley
Toms River North
8:01.35
1
6
Knoblock, Megan
West Deptford
8:03.35
1
7
Stapleton, Samantha
Williamstown
8:14.00
1
8
Mathis, Andrea
Toms River North
8:21.06
1
9
Petruski, Johanna
Toms River North
8:21.40
1
10
McFerren, Melissa
Hammonton
8:21.46
1
11
Cullari, Kayla
Raritan
8:39.61
1
12
Argudo, Kayla
Raritan
8:46.90
1
Womens 2k Steeple Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Gabriella
Rancocas Valley
7:55.44
1
2
Pokusa, Shannon
Cinnaminson
8:11.13
1
3
Prendergast, Gabrielle
Highland Regiona
8:20.27
1
4
Gilson, Sara
Paul VI
8:22.34
1
5
Fiore, Catherine
Paul VI
8:33.94
1
6
Beebe, Chelsea
Seneca
8:34.40
1
7
Brocco, Talia
West Deptford
8:36.49
1
8
Cox, Sarah
Audubon
8:44.63
1
9
Lees, Stephanie
Sterling
8:54.89
1
10
Whittington, Resheena
Triton Regional
9:08.08
1
11
Mickle, Molly
Gloucester Catho
9:08.52
1
12
Feast, Chelsea
Cherry Hill West
9:20.21
1
13
Boligitz, Erin
Paul VI
9:23.30
1
14
Borsellino, Lisa
Haddon Heights
9:31.19
1
15
Hovern, Dayna
Haddon Heights
9:31.20
1
16
Axelrod, Maggie
Absegami
9:38.18
1
17
Fraser, Lyndsey
Woodstown
9:40.18
1
18
Miller, Katrina
Oakcrest
9:51.17
1
19
Hutter, Jessica
Oakcrest
9:51.69
1
20
Hesse, Michelina
Oakcrest
9:51.70
1
21
Hu, Sally
Oakcrest
9:51.88
1
22
Presti, Gina
Hammonton
9:58.98
1
23
Ferry, Amy
Absegami
10:00.37
1
24
Renaud, Heather
Absegami
10:00.53
1
25
Loh, Jennifer
Maple Shade
10:05.28
1
26
Dubois, Laura
Arthur P Schalic
10:08.61
1
27
Heim, Gretchen
Moorestown
10:16.53
1
28
Hulyo, Tetyana
Woodstown
11:22.65
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McNeil, Steyce
Winslow Township
14.50
nwi
1
2
Rodriguez, Samantha
Southern Regiona
14.98
nwi
1
3
Arientyl, Vanessa
Willingboro
15.03
nwi
1
4
Clark, Victoria
Camden
15.13
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Meagan
Burlington Towns
15.27
nwi
1
6
Carlson, Jessica
Southern Regiona
15.29
nwi
1
7
Farquharson, Patrice
Maple Shade
15.68
nwi
1
8
Gall, Christina
Seneca
15.70
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McNeil, Steyce
Winslow Township
15.13
nwi
9
2
Rodriguez, Samantha
Southern Regiona
15.18
nwi
3
3
Clark, Victoria
Camden
15.21
nwi
5
4
Carlson, Jessica
Southern Regiona
15.27
nwi
2
5
Robinson, Meagan
Burlington Towns
15.31
nwi
4
6
Gall, Christina
Seneca
15.32
nwi
2
7
Arientyl, Vanessa
Willingboro
15.53
nwi
8
8
Farquharson, Patrice
Maple Shade
15.58
nwi
8
9
Kirschling, Megan
West Deptford
15.79
nwi
2
10
Mutazz, Tiye Saran
Willingboro
15.89
nwi
4
11
Huff, Betsy
Williamstown
15.91
nwi
2
12
Biagi, Brittany
Clearview Region
15.92
nwi
3
13
Woods, Ciana
Winslow Township
16.17
nwi
7
14
Little, Monique
Pennsauken
16.23
nwi
2
15
Thompson, Evann
Lenape
16.30
nwi
8
16
Pendelton, Asia
Glassboro
16.41
nwi
9
17
Akinmade, Modupe
Williamstown
16.44
nwi
2
18
Smith, Chloe
Seneca
16.50
nwi
7
19
McGrath, Brianna
Winslow Township
16.55
nwi
6
20
Perry, Joyce
Arthur P Schalic
16.57
nwi
9
20
Harris, Laura
Absegami
16.57
nwi
6
22
Kulcyk, Emily
Cherokee
16.58
nwi
5
23
Diaz, Jany
Oakcrest
16.75
nwi
2
24
Price, Alison
Teaneck
16.83
nwi
4
25
Ippolito, Jordan
Ocean City
16.86
nwi
9
26
Hinton, Maya
Lenape
16.89
nwi
7
27
Crawford, Tiana
Lindenwold
16.90
nwi
1
28
Barker, Ashley
Teaneck
16.91
nwi
3
29
Moss, Shaymia
Willingboro
16.95
nwi
2
30
Hunt, Brianna
Delsea
17.09
nwi
3
31
Hummell, Maddie
Holy Cross
17.11
nwi
9
32
Madiraca, Christine
Audubon
17.33
nwi
1
33
Hazlett, Melanie
Bordentown Regio
17.34
nwi
6
34
Santarsiero, Melissa
Paul VI
17.40
nwi
3
35
Boegly, Lauren
West Deptford
17.44
nwi
6
36
Gray, Katie
Triton Regional
17.53
nwi
4
37
Cook, Heather
Woodstown
17.55
nwi
6
38
Williams, Erica
Oakcrest
17.67
nwi
5
39
Redkoles, Jennie
Woodstown
17.73
nwi
5
40
Procopio, Maria
Sacred Heart
17.79
nwi
8
41
McElroy, Meg
Haddonfield Memo
17.80
nwi
4
42
Caruso, Justine
Paul VI
17.90
nwi
8
42
Thompson, Brittany
Pennsauken
17.90
nwi
3
44
Purcell, Emma
Holy Cross
18.04
nwi
1
45
Haines, Kasey
Burlington Towns
18.05
nwi
4
46
Gray, Kylie
Haddon Heights
18.10
nwi
3
47
Maisch, Jillian
Clearview Region
18.14
nwi
7
48
Hendricks, Jasmine
Sterling
18.19
nwi
8
49
Lindsey, Keyonia
Woodrow Wilson
18.29
nwi
1
50
Garrison, Samantha
Arthur P Schalic
18.32
nwi
9
51
Jackson, Sarah
Washington Towns
18.35
nwi
1
52
Walsh, Sarah
Pinelands Region
18.43
nwi
5
53
Pacheco, Alyssa
Maple Shade
18.45
nwi
7
54
Martins, Cristina
Riverside
18.54
nwi
6
55
Lees, Christina
Sterling
18.63
nwi
6
56
Biggs, Lanette
Hammonton
18.72
nwi
7
57
Leadbeater, Alicia
Delsea
18.75
nwi
5
58
Hazlett, Lauren
Bordentown Regio
18.79
nwi
4
59
Stinsman, Beth
Holy Cross
18.81
nwi
1
60
Gardner, Emily
Woodstown
19.11
nwi
5
61
Thomson, Lauren
Raritan
19.52
nwi
1
62
Miller, Aris
Camden
19.83
nwi
9
63
MC Intosh, Jessica
Cherry Hill East
19.93
nwi
7
64
Phelps, Mariel
Moorestown
20.13
nwi
3
65
Veira, Shaynna
Raritan
20.21
nwi
1
66
Leek, Jessie
Absegami
20.72
nwi
8
67
Skotnicke, Katie
Haddon Heights
22.09
nwi
6
68
Carrington, Aliyah
Absegami
31.87
nwi
5
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arientyl, Vanessa
Willingboro
1:02.83
6
2
Kulcyk, Emily
Cherokee
1:03.69
6
3
Bohi, Mary
Seneca
1:04.25
6
4
Thornton, Meagan
Millville Senior
1:05.61
6
1
Thompson, Jamie
South Brunswick
1:05.90
8
5
Ellis, Raven
Williamstown
1:06.84
5
6
Rivera, Marielena
Lindenwold
1:06.90
6
7
Biagi, Brittany
Clearview Region
1:07.09
4
2
Davis, Myangel
Millville Senior
1:08.53
6
8
Price, Alison
Teaneck
1:08.80
5
9
Jenkins, Gladys
Glassboro
1:08.88
5
3
Monahan, Chelsea
Cherry Hill West
1:09.18
4
4
Price, Alison
Teaneck
1:09.20
8
10
Rowe, Patrice
Willingboro
1:09.39
6
5
Oliver, Taylor
Toms River North
1:09.58
7
6
Hall, Amanda
Clayton
1:09.73
5
11
Gall, Christina
Seneca
1:09.87
5
7
Calderone, Laura
South Brunswick
1:09.92
8
12
Floyd, Raina
Holy Spirit
1:10.25
5
13
Poinsett, Meghan
Salem
1:10.27
5
14
Davis, Myangel
Millville Senior
1:10.30
3
8
Barker, Ashley
Teaneck
1:10.36
8
15
Jobs, Jordan
Absegami
1:10.43
6
16
Camp, Katherine
Clearview Region
1:10.44
4
17
Monahan, Chelsea
Cherry Hill West
1:10.62
4
18
Miller, Aris
Camden
1:10.74
4
9
Diawara, Kadidiatou
Toms River North
1:10.79
7
19
Labb, Noel
Hammonton
1:10.84
2
20
Chukwurah, Atiya
Delsea
1:10.96
3
10
Madden, Kyra
South Brunswick
1:11.00
8
21
Huff, Betsy
Williamstown
1:11.28
3
22
Purcell, Emma
Holy Cross
1:11.49
3
11
McGrath, Alexa
Bishop Eustace P
1:11.52
7
12
Kinkler, Grace
Bishop Eustace P
1:11.74
7
13
Barber, Janeese
Millville Senior
1:11.95
6
14
Blaber, Olivia
Haddonfield Memo
1:12.04
6
15
McKeage, Courtney
Cherokee
1:12.27
4
23
Hendricks, Jasmine
Sterling
1:12.30
4
16
Brown, Jewel
Clayton
1:12.58
5
17
DiBari, Kathleen
Bishop Eustace P
1:12.65
7
18
Scran, Megan
Toms River North
1:12.75
7
24
Leadbeater, Alicia
Delsea
1:12.80
2
19
Diaz, Jany
Oakcrest
1:12.90
3
25
Bennett, Claire
Cherokee
1:13.13
2
26
Barber, Janeese
Millville Senior
1:13.38
3
27
Williams, Niki
Williamstown
1:13.56
1
28
Anderson, Sierra
Timber Creek
1:13.65
1
20
Ellis, Aaliyah
Millville Senior
1:13.73
6
21
Bishop, Veronica
Oakcrest
1:13.79
3
22
Bennett, Claire
Cherokee
1:14.02
4
23
Hazlett, Melanie
Bordentown Regio
1:14.14
5
29
McKeage, Courtney
Cherokee
1:14.14
3
24
Schules, Dana
Triton Regional
1:14.16
3
30
Cocozza, Victoria
Cinnaminson
1:14.41
2
25
Alexander, Mackenzi
Rancocas Valley
1:14.56
2
31
Hunter, Amanda
Eastern Senior
1:14.78
2
26
Ijaduola, Ariel
Teaneck
1:14.84
8
27
Williams, Erica
Oakcrest
1:15.10
3
32
Rossi, Shannon
Riverside
1:15.23
4
28
Thompson, Jasmine
Triton Regional
1:15.56
3
33
Brown, Alexis
Vineland
1:15.88
1
34
Groff, Taylor
Pitman
1:15.93
2
29
Dolhansky, Emily
Triton Regional
1:15.96
3
30
Hazlett, Lauren
Bordentown Regio
1:16.47
5
35
Walker, Maleeyah
Timber Creek
1:16.71
1
31
Nugent, Allie
Haddonfield Memo
1:16.79
6
32
Palkovicz, Rebecca
Cherokee
1:16.88
4
33
Kraft, Kayla
Rancocas Valley
1:17.07
2
33
Keller, Gretel
Glassboro
1:17.07
2
36
Ringo, Elaina
Willingboro
1:17.76
1
35
Fenton, Taylor
Haddonfield Memo
1:17.77
6
36
Creek, Gina
Cherry Hill West
1:18.24
4
37
Laverty, Erin
Holy Cross
1:18.80
2
37
Hemingway, Danetia
Riverside
1:19.31
1
38
Meszaros, Emily
Bordentown Regio
1:19.32
5
39
Longley, Steph
Glassboro
1:19.87
2
40
Zapfe, Emmalisa
Cherry Hill West
1:20.29
4
41
Adamson, Brianna
Glassboro
1:20.34
2
38
Jackson, Capri
Absegami
1:22.62
4
42
Schober, Noel
Clayton
1:22.66
5
43
Hannigan, Kathleen
Rancocas Valley
1:23.32
2
39
Leek, Jessie
Absegami
1:23.85
3
44
Hemingway, Venetia
Riverside
1:25.41
1
45
Rossi, Shannon
Riverside
1:29.42
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
South Brunswick
48.46
1
2
Relay Team
Teaneck
49.27
1
3
Relay Team
Willingboro
49.42
1
4
Relay Team
Winslow Township
49.81
1
5
Relay Team
Toms River North
50.09
1
6
Relay Team
Highland Regiona
50.19
1
7
Relay Team
Haddon Heights
50.21
1
8
Relay Team
Bishop Eustace P
50.24
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dardani
,
Browne
,
Osley
,
Johnson
South Brunswick
48.50
4
2
Cospito
,
Scran
,
Paret
,
O'Hallor
Toms River North
49.52
4
3
McGrath
,
Woods
,
McClain
,
McNeil
Winslow Township
49.68
4
4
Arientyl
,
Exum
,
Goode
,
Mutazz
Willingboro
49.78
4
5
Butler
,
Carr
,
Riley
,
Adams
Haddon Heights
50.11
3
6
Mills
,
Taylor
,
Wizzard
,
Ferrel
Teaneck
50.16
4
7
Stoffel
,
Ardire
,
Silva
,
Damato
Bishop Eustace P
50.18
4
8
Johnson
,
Donovan
,
Stephens
,
Middleto
Highland Regiona
50.37
3
9
Relay Team
Lenape
50.43
3
10
Relay Team
Woobury
50.48
4
11
Relay Team
Delsea
50.49
3
12
Relay Team
Monsignor Donova
50.69
3
13
Relay Team
Burlington Towns
50.85
3
14
Relay Team
Washington Towns
51.75
3
15
Relay Team
Cherokee
52.19
2
16
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
52.78
4
17
Relay Team
Glassboro
52.82
1
18
Relay Team
Vineland
53.36
3
19
Relay Team
Clayton
53.77
2
20
Relay Team
Woodrow Wilson
54.09
2
21
Relay Team
Cherry Hill West
54.11
2
22
Relay Team
Ocean City
54.18
2
23
Relay Team
Woodstown
54.24
2
24
Relay Team
Paul VI
54.65
2
25
Relay Team
Shawnee
54.67
1
26
Relay Team
Haddonfield Memo
55.34
1
27
Relay Team
Bridgeton
56.00
1
28
Relay Team
Hammonton
57.41
1
29
Relay Team
Sacred Heart
1:00.46
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stoffel
,
Ardire
,
Silva
,
Damato
Bishop Eustace P
1:45.17
5
2
Lloyd
,
Rivera
,
Crawford
,
Sinclair
Lindenwold
1:45.25
5
3
Maguire
,
Fichtner
,
Osbourne
,
Harrison
Monsignor Donova
1:45.58
5
4
Woodards
,
McDuffie
,
Baker
,
Crofton
Delsea
1:45.82
4
5
Hammel
,
Jennings
,
Ohlson
,
Rodrigue
Southern Regiona
1:45.92
4
6
Childers
,
Foley
,
Smith
,
Bunting
Bridgeton
1:46.39
4
7
Schroen
,
Paret
,
Cospito
,
O'Hallor
Toms River North
1:46.39
5
8
McNeil
,
McGrath
,
Ducille
,
McClain
Winslow Township
1:46.40
5
9
Butler
,
Carr
,
Riley
,
Adams
Haddon Heights
1:47.09
5
10
Pierce
,
Morera
,
Williams
,
Gordon
Rancocas Valley
1:47.16
5
11
Handy
,
Barber
,
Nock
,
Ford
Millville Senior
1:47.58
4
12
Johnston
,
Schafer
,
Carson
,
McElroy
Haddonfield Memo
1:49.14
4
13
Jernee, Greene,
Babore,a, Davis
Ocean City
1:49.44
4
14
Madden
,
Riggins
,
Thompson
,
Plummer
South Brunswick
1:49.57
5
15
Exum
,
Mutazz
,
Seger
,
Davidson
Willingboro
1:49.61
4
16
Fonville
,
Johnson
,
Isekengb
,
Kerr
Vineland
1:49.77
3
17
Taylor
,
Randall
,
Walls
,
Miller
Camden
1:51.98
1
18
Redd
,
Lindsey
,
Wyatt
,
Johnson
Woodrow Wilson
1:52.17
3
19
Anderson
,
Bitter
,
Stanford
,
Thompson
Woodstown
1:52.57
3
20
Green
,
Sloan
,
Amariti
,
DiGeambe
Cherokee
1:52.77
2
21
Metzgar
,
Coursen
,
Houck
,
Soorikia
Shawnee
1:53.28
2
22
Diaz
,
Williams
,
McMunn
,
Bishop
Oakcrest
1:53.30
2
23
Thompson
,
Schules
,
Belko
,
Bullock
Triton Regional
1:53.63
3
24
Jenkins
,
Pole
,
Palmer
,
Miller
Glassboro
1:54.12
2
25
Jelks
,
Roberts
,
Gallaghe
,
Delph
Lenape
1:54.30
3
26
Bundy
,
Steffney
,
Lathan
,
Boegly
West Deptford
1:54.54
2
27
Roberts
,
D'Alessa
,
Manns
,
Dipietro
Washington Towns
1:54.56
4
28
Schober
,
Williams
,
Durham
,
Brown
Clayton
1:54.66
3
29
Relay Team
Highland Regiona
1:55.32
3
30
Hendrick
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Vann
Sterling
1:55.33
3
31
Alm
,
Shultz
,
Peppler
,
Yanucil
Bordentown Regio
1:58.59
1
32
Britt
,
Caruso
,
Donegan
,
Speller
Paul VI
1:59.57
1
33
Chiu
,
Olsen
,
DeMarco
,
Garretso
Hammonton
2:03.86
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haines
,
Mickey
,
Jackson
,
Clark
Camden
3:56.65
2
2
Baker, Ginez,ph,
Del Pian, Osley
South Brunswick
4:02.08
2
3
Relay Team
Clearview Region
4:07.88
2
4
Mathis
,
Potter
,
Scran
,
Diawara
Toms River North
4:08.64
2
5
Casselle
,
Woodards
,
Baker
,
Crofton
Delsea
4:09.03
2
6
Stoffel
,
Pellegri
,
Aguiar
,
Damato
Bishop Eustace P
4:10.45
1
7
Piergros, Greene,
Williams, Babore,a
Ocean City
4:17.18
1
8
Reardiga
,
Gadson
,
Grantham
,
Pendelto
Glassboro
4:18.42
2
9
Robbie
,
Amariti
,
Wright
,
Sloan
Cherokee
4:20.79
1
10
Redd
,
Lindsey
,
Williams
,
Johnson
Woodrow Wilson
4:21.32
1
11
Fonville
,
Muschett
,
Isekengb
,
Jones-Bu
Vineland
4:25.59
1
12
Anderson
,
Henderso
,
Bitter
,
Cook
Woodstown
4:25.72
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Del Pian, Samper,
Spriggs, Ginez,ph
South Brunswick
9:23.97
1
2
Ocasio
,
Maynes
,
Restivo
,
Orr
Lenape
9:31.87
1
3
Lubonski
,
Melisurg
,
Arora
,
Searcy
Edison
9:36.91
1
4
Masoero
,
Charbene
,
Lacy
,
Kulcyk
Cherokee
9:43.24
1
5
Hill
,
Gligor
,
Tiller
,
DiCarlo
Woobury
9:43.67
1
6
Tustin
,
Shissler
,
Barron
,
Quinn
Haddon Heights
9:46.74
1
7
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
9:52.57
1
8
Relay Team
Toms River North
10:16.49
1
9
Relay Team
Delsea
10:18.59
1
10
Relay Team
Shawnee
10:27.55
1
11
Relay Team
Washington Towns
10:30.21
1
12
Relay Team
Triton Regional
10:31.00
1
13
Relay Team
Millville Senior
10:46.11
1
14
Relay Team
Hammonton
10:49.06
1
15
Relay Team
Haddonfield Memo
10:56.60
1
16
Relay Team
Clearview Region
11:02.24
1
17
Relay Team
Highland Regiona
11:13.12
1
18
Relay Team
Bishop Eustace P
11:33.80
1
19
Relay Team
Bordentown Regio
12:57.29
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kotran
,
Petruski
,
Mathis
,
Baker
Toms River North
21:35.55
1
2
Bischof
,
Kelly
,
DiPietra
,
Malloy
Bishop Eustace P
21:41.30
1
3
Belko
,
Hudrick
,
Schules
,
Warren
Triton Regional
22:38.49
1
4
Stanek
,
Knoblock
,
Brocco
,
Budd
West Deptford
22:47.36
1
5
Piatkows
,
Watosn
,
Canale
,
Niedrach
Shawnee
22:49.90
1
6
Stanley
,
Henry
,
Campell
,
Skolozdr
Lenape
23:21.02
1
7
Relay Team
Hammonton
23:27.95
1
8
Relay Team
Cherokee
23:46.37
1
9
Relay Team
Haddonfield Memo
23:56.86
1
10
Relay Team
South Brunswick
24:10.52
1
11
Relay Team
Monsignor Donova
24:56.02
1
12
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
25:30.85
1
13
Relay Team
Paul VI
26:06.21
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons
,
Jennings
,
Simmons
,
Cox
Southern Regiona
1:47.96
4
2
Wilkerso
,
Hinton
,
Lundquis
,
Thompson
Lenape
1:48.74
4
3
Dardani
,
Browne
,
Osley
,
Baker
South Brunswick
1:49.30
4
4
McMichae
,
Terrell
,
Williams
,
Arnold
Timber Creek
1:49.99
3
5
Mills
,
Taylor
,
Wizzard
,
Ferrel
Teaneck
1:50.80
4
6
Childers
,
Foley
,
Smith
,
Bunting
Bridgeton
1:51.04
3
7
Tiller
,
Hill
,
Boston
,
DiCarlo
Woobury
1:51.31
4
8
Mickey
,
Jackson
,
Clark
,
Jackson
Camden
1:51.61
4
9
Maguire
,
Debaro
,
Harrison
,
Fichtner
Monsignor Donova
1:51.88
4
10
Roberts
,
Manns
,
Dipietro
,
D'Alessa
Washington Towns
1:53.07
3
10
Schneewe
,
Robbie
,
Chiarell
,
Mason
Cherokee
1:53.07
3
12
Relay Team
Clearview Region
1:53.45
3
13
Henshaw
,
Hartshor
,
Stinger
,
Moultrie
Hammonton
1:54.12
3
14
Miller
,
Jenkins
,
Grantham
,
Pendelto
Glassboro
1:54.74
2
15
Anderson
,
Glover
,
Wilson
,
Collazo
Burlington Towns
1:55.30
2
16
Howard
,
Lamplugh
,
Kane
,
Grogran
Holy Cross
1:55.48
2
17
Weber
,
Stejskal
,
Greer
,
Appia
Edison
1:55.58
2
18
Hendrick
,
McGowan
,
Smith
,
Williams
Sterling
1:56.59
2
19
Turnquis
,
Thomas
,
Morera
,
Pasquare
Rancocas Valley
1:56.63
2
20
Relay Team
Highland Regiona
1:59.90
3
21
Soorikia
,
Bockius
,
Metzgar
,
Kempton
Shawnee
2:00.21
1
22
Harold
,
Morton
,
Logan
,
Brown
Vineland
2:01.92
1
23
Relay Team
Winslow Township
2:02.76
2
24
Rodis
,
DiBari
,
Aguiar
,
Sokolows
Bishop Eustace P
2:03.54
4
25
King
,
Dumser
,
Creek
,
Franke
Cherry Hill West
2:04.46
2
26
Strow
,
Speller
,
Michael
,
Phillips
Paul VI
2:10.32
1
27
Morrisse
,
Santana-
,
Finocchi
,
Stanek
West Deptford
2:12.48
1
28
Procopio
,
Capizola
,
Schultz
,
Sansalon
Sacred Heart
2:16.01
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Morozin
,
Pierce
,
Andrick
Timber Creek
4:11.91
3
2
Maguire
,
Osbourne
,
Fichtner
,
Dabrowsk
Monsignor Donova
4:12.54
3
3
Simmons
,
Hammel
,
Jennings
,
Muraczew
Southern Regiona
4:14.27
3
4
Arientyl
,
Mutazz
,
Goode
,
Rowe
Willingboro
4:16.41
3
5
Stinger
,
Hartshor
,
Moultrie
,
Bettis
Hammonton
4:22.36
2
6
Mason
,
DeMarco
,
Chiarell
,
Ahern
Cherokee
4:22.62
3
7
Middleto
,
Johnson
,
Donovan
,
Venables
Highland Regiona
4:26.84
3
8
Gordon
,
Lewkowic
,
Santo
,
Baker
Toms River North
4:27.15
2
9
Schultz
,
Roberts
,
Jelks
,
Kopec
Lenape
4:27.84
2
10
Pasquare
,
Thomas
,
Thomas
,
Lee
Rancocas Valley
4:33.89
2
11
Fleming
,
Sokolows
,
Rodis
,
Kelly
Bishop Eustace P
4:35.82
2
12
Bailey
,
Ijaduola
,
Price
,
Barker
Teaneck
4:36.82
2
13
Perdomo
,
Madden
,
Del Pian
,
Trill
South Brunswick
4:45.85
1
14
Davis
,
Randall
,
Walls
,
Taylor
Camden
4:46.27
2
15
McNally
,
Mullan
,
Walsh
,
Noll
Ocean City
4:50.08
1
16
Kerr
,
Logan
,
Jones-Bu
,
Dooley
Vineland
4:52.50
1
17
Ducille
,
Oguledo
,
Henry
,
Laviscou
Winslow Township
4:57.89
2
18
Santana-
,
Bundy
,
Lopez
,
Kinkler
West Deptford
5:03.87
1
19
Daniels, Taylor,n,
Brooks, Ortega
Glassboro
5:06.15
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ocasio
,
Delph
,
Restivo
,
Orr
Lenape
12:04.39
1
2
Chiarell
,
Kulcyk
,
Masoero
,
Lacy
Cherokee
12:27.96
1
3
Ciemny
,
Bailey
,
Johnston
,
Spinelli
Haddonfield Memo
12:32.90
1
4
Dupont
,
Pierce
,
Arnold
,
Dovell
Timber Creek
12:40.73
1
5
Gethard
,
Knight
,
Miller
,
Muraczew
Southern Regiona
12:45.04
1
6
Canale
,
Stroud
,
Watosn
,
Niedrach
Shawnee
12:49.53
1
7
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
12:50.97
1
8
Relay Team
Holy Spirit
12:52.99
1
9
Relay Team
Triton Regional
12:55.23
1
10
Relay Team
Toms River North
13:02.42
1
11
Relay Team
Willingboro
13:20.78
1
12
Relay Team
Ocean City
13:39.02
1
13
Relay Team
South Brunswick
13:45.11
1
14
Relay Team
Washington Towns
13:59.31
1
15
Relay Team
Bishop Eustace P
14:03.10
1
16
Relay Team
Millville Senior
14:06.09
1
17
Relay Team
Hammonton
14:10.46
1
18
Relay Team
Audubon
14:11.73
1
19
Relay Team
West Deptford
14:15.87
1
20
Relay Team
Riverside
14:27.28
1
21
Relay Team
Burlington Towns
14:32.78
1
22
Relay Team
Cherry Hill West
14:42.56
1
23
Relay Team
Clearview Region
14:44.41
1
24
Relay Team
Bridgeton
15:32.90
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ohlson
,
Seddon
,
Rodrigue
,
Carlson
Southern Regiona
1:03.51
5
2
Thompson
,
Samper
,
O'Laughl
,
Johnson
South Brunswick
1:03.61
5
3
Woods
,
Phillips
,
Higgs
,
McNeil
Winslow Township
1:04.85
5
4
Hallenbe
,
Zisa
,
Popo
,
Lebel
Monsignor Donova
1:08.67
5
5
Carbone
,
Granozio
,
Muntean
,
Madiraca
Audubon
1:08.98
4
6
Damato
,
Pellegri
,
Canal
,
McGrath
Bishop Eustace P
1:09.01
4
7
Henderso
,
Gardner
,
Cook
,
Redkoles
Woodstown
1:11.20
4
8
Williams
,
Diaz
,
Dunbar
,
Bishop
Oakcrest
1:11.28
3
9
Purcell
,
Murt
,
Stinsman
,
Hummell
Holy Cross
1:11.56
4
10
Leadbeat
,
Chukwura
,
Auguste
,
Hunt
Delsea
1:11.65
2
11
Santarsi
,
Reese
,
Johnson
,
Caruso
Paul VI
1:12.15
2
12
Relay Team
Glassboro
1:13.23
3
13
Meszaros, Hazlett,
Hazlett, Kang,ozi
Bordentown Regio
1:13.38
3
14
Rossi
,
Hemingwa
,
Hemingwa
,
Martins
Riverside
1:14.98
1
15
Bright
,
Myers
,
Boston
,
McKnight
Woobury
1:15.07
1
16
Lynn
,
Brown
,
Miller
,
Cooper
Washington Towns
1:15.67
3
17
Brill
,
Bennett
,
McKeage
,
Palkovic
Cherokee
1:16.60
2
18
Heifet
,
Monahan
,
Jacobson
,
Dumser
Cherry Hill West
1:17.27
1
19
Black
,
Russo
,
Hinshill
,
Atwater
Shawnee
1:19.84
2
20
Whitmire
,
Meyerman
,
Dolhansk
,
Moken
Triton Regional
1:27.57
1
Womens Shot Put Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Apresha
Teaneck
43-00.25
(13.11m)
1
2
rose, janiece
Delsea
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
3
Jacob, Taylor
Toms River North
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
4
Guerrier, Katrina
Absegami
38-10.25
(11.84m)
1
5
Woodard, Jessica
Cherokee
37-10.25
(11.54m)
1
6
Holland, Chelsea
Washington Towns
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
7
Carthan, Alicia
Bordentown Regio
36-02.75
(11.04m)
1
8
Scanlon, Kiki
Washington Towns
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
9
Madden, Elizabeth
Shawnee
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
10
Champion, Bria
Pemberton
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
11
Osagie, Eman
Seneca
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
12
Lake, Melissa
Cherokee
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
13
Butler, Kinu
Bridgeton
34-00.25
(10.37m)
1
14
Woods, Tykhese
Winslow Township
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
15
Daniels, Amanda-Renee
Rancocas Valley
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
16
Scott, Nia
Rancocas Valley
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Apresha
Teaneck
43-00.25
(13.11m)
1
2
rose, janiece
Delsea
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
3
Jacob, Taylor
Toms River North
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
4
Guerrier, Katrina
Absegami
38-10.25
(11.84m)
1
5
Woodard, Jessica
Cherokee
37-10.25
(11.54m)
1
6
Holland, Chelsea
Washington Towns
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
7
Carthan, Alicia
Bordentown Regio
36-02.75
(11.04m)
1
8
Lyburn, Natasha
Willingboro
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
9
Scanlon, Kiki
Washington Towns
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
10
Madden, Elizabeth
Shawnee
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
11
Champion, Bria
Pemberton
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
12
Williams, Katie
Burlington Towns
34-07.75
(10.56m)
1
13
Osagie, Eman
Seneca
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
14
Lake, Melissa
Cherokee
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
15
Butler, Kinu
Bridgeton
34-00.25
(10.37m)
1
16
Cioffi, Chelsea
Pitman
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
17
Woods, Tykhese
Winslow Township
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
18
Daniels, Amanda-Renee
Rancocas Valley
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
19
Wright, Victoria
Arthur P Schalic
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
20
Scott, Nia
Rancocas Valley
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
21
Christian, Alasia
Sterling
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
22
Moore, Arielle
Highland Regiona
32-05.25
(9.89m)
1
23
Evans, Jewel
Teaneck
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
24
Gadson, Zenee
Glassboro
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
25
Lomonaco, Jessica
Triton Regional
32-00.25
(9.76m)
1
26
Sample, Cora
Camden
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
26
Martin, Amber
Penns Grove
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
28
Boyd, Racheal
Riverside
31-09.75
(9.70m)
1
29
Smith, Maggie
Paul VI
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
30
Mazza, Kayla
Raritan
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
31
Bauerlein, Deanna
Raritan
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
31
Jenkins, Nicole
Sterling
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
33
Mansaray, Ramata
Cherry Hill West
31-00.75
(9.47m)
1
34
Thompson, Colleen
Cherry Hill East
30-11.75
(9.44m)
1
35
Burke, Treasure
Camden Catholic
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
36
Still, Leeann
Cherry Hill West
30-10.25
(9.40m)
1
37
Moore, Micaela
Lindenwold
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
38
Taylor, Kam'bryn
Glassboro
30-05.25
(9.28m)
1
38
Lawler, Kamara
Ocean City
30-05.25
(9.28m)
1
40
Pringle, Ciane
Lenape
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
41
Jones, Samone
Bridgeton
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
42
Kleinert, Marie
Williamstown
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
43
Spencer, Corrine
Burlington Towns
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
43
Owens, Kiyah
West Deptford
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
45
McNeal, Brittney
Eastern Senior
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
46
McDermott, April
Hammonton
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
--
DeFilippis, Dominique
Oakcrest
ND
(--)
1
--
Simons, Kalisha
Haddon Heights
ND
(--)
1
--
Marshall, Sheena
Willingboro
ND
(--)
1
--
Lovett, Barbara
Absegami
ND
(--)
1
--
McCoy, Geneva
Winslow Township
ND
(--)
1
--
Wiley, Carolyn
Lenape
ND
(--)
1
--
Bracey, Danielle
Bordentown Regio
ND
(--)
1
--
Marchal, Brianna
Southern Regiona
ND
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Tati
Toms River North
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Rosica
Vineland
ND
(--)
1
--
Martin, Jasmine
Timber Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Banks, Shyeeda
West Deptford
ND
(--)
1
--
Wenzel, Cora
Ocean City
ND
(--)
1
--
Kearny, Sheila
Haddonfield Memo
ND
(--)
1
--
Vaugh, Iesha
Camden
ND
(--)
1
--
Bua, Arianna
Clearview Region
ND
(--)
1
--
Walton, Yadijah
Highland Regiona
ND
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Tia
Williamstown
ND
(--)
1
--
Bowen, Jeanette
Clayton
ND
(--)
1
--
Blamon, Faith
Cinnaminson
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Combined
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cioffi, Chelsea
Pitman
131-05
(40.06m)
1
2
Lutek, Cheyenne
Arthur P Schalic
113-09
(34.67m)
1
3
Still, Leeann
Cherry Hill West
113-02
(34.49m)
1
4
Bezila, Kelsey
Paul VI
112-11
(34.42m)
1
5
Hall, Chloe
South Brunswick
111-01
(33.86m)
1
6
Woodard, Jessica
Cherokee
110-00
(33.53m)
1
7
Weems, Ashli
Millville Senior
109-10
(33.48m)
1
8
Wright, Victoria
Arthur P Schalic
109-05
(33.35m)
1
9
Jones, Keyarah
Cherokee
109-01
(33.25m)
1
10
Lomonaco, Jessica
Triton Regional
107-10
(32.87m)
1
11
Champion, Bria
Pemberton
107-08
(32.82m)
1
12
Stinsman, Samantha
Lenape
105-08
(32.21m)
1
13
Williams, Tiffani
Burlington Towns
100-06
(30.63m)
1
14
Hampton, Apresha
Teaneck
100-03
(30.56m)
1
15
rose, janiece
Delsea
100-01
(30.51m)
1
16
Daniels, Amanda-Ren
Rancocas Valley
99-07
(30.35m)
1
17
Butler, Kinu
Bridgeton
98-09
(30.10m)
1
18
Palandino, Page
Washington Towns
97-10
(29.82m)
1
19
McDermott, April
Hammonton
96-11
(29.54m)
1
20
Hudik, Breanna
Bordentown Regio
94-11
(28.93m)
1
21
Scanlon, Kiki
Washington Towns
94-01
(28.68m)
1
22
Lawler, Kamara
Ocean City
93-08
(28.55m)
1
23
Jacob, Taylor
Toms River North
93-06
(28.50m)
1
24
Mirabelli, Jenna
Rancocas Valley
93-04
(28.45m)
1
25
Diaz, Karla
Millville Senior
92-08
(28.24m)
1
26
Kushner, Allison
Lenape
90-10
(27.69m)
1
26
Spencer, Corrine
Burlington Towns
90-10
(27.69m)
1
28
Bowen, Jeanette
Clayton
90-07
(27.61m)
1
29
Lyburn, Natasha
Willingboro
90-01
(27.46m)
1
30
Atkinson, Angelia
Timber Creek
86-10
(26.47m)
1
31
Martin, Jasmine
Timber Creek
86-00
(26.21m)
1
32
Christian, Alasia
Sterling
82-06
(25.15m)
1
33
Segers, Kamyra
Bridgeton
81-08
(24.89m)
1
34
Chelf, Courtnaey
Triton Regional
81-05
(24.82m)
1
35
Schaeffer, Amanda
Pitman
80-05
(24.51m)
1
--
Okoro, Alexandra
Eastern Senior
ND
(--)
1
--
Bradway, Bonnie
Penns Grove
ND
(--)
1
--
Vaugh, Iesha
Camden
ND
(--)
1
--
Sample, Cora
Camden
ND
(--)
1
--
DeFilippis, Dominiq
Oakcrest
ND
(--)
1
--
Giraud, Meghan
Southern Regiona
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Amber
South Brunswick
ND
(--)
1
--
Brodzik, Kelsey
Penns Grove
ND
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Catherine
Sacred Heart
ND
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Alexis
Millville Senior
ND
(--)
1
--
Quinn-Jimerson, Amiy
Bordentown Regio
ND
(--)
1
--
Moore, Micaela
Lindenwold
ND
(--)
1
--
Wenzel, Cora
Ocean City
ND
(--)
1
--
Gould, Nicole
Marlboro
ND
(--)
1
--
Offenbach, Amanda
Holy Cross
ND
(--)
1
--
Kicki, Ashlynn
Monsignor Donova
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Rosica
Vineland
ND
(--)
1
--
Passeri, Elizabeth
Toms River North
ND
(--)
1
--
Woods, Tykhese
Winslow Township
ND
(--)
1
--
Callis, Jasmine
Teaneck
ND
(--)
1
--
Henry, Leah
Pinelands Region
ND
(--)
1
--
Goode, Anna
Clayton
ND
(--)
1
--
Randolph-Taylor, Ja
Winslow Township
ND
(--)
1
--
Kearny, Sheila
Haddonfield Memo
ND
(--)
1
--
Schemichen, Kristie
Pinelands Region
ND
(--)
1
--
Bua, Arianna
Clearview Region
ND
(--)
1
--
gooden, Chastity
Haddon Heights
ND
(--)
1
--
Youssef, Tiffany
Haddonfield Memo
ND
(--)
1
--
Cruz, Tylar
Woobury
ND
(--)
1
--
Coulson, Kelly
Monsignor Donova
ND
(--)
1
--
Dorres, Sarah
Holy Cross
ND
(--)
1
--
Surles, Jassina
Williamstown
ND
(--)
1
--
DiBlasi, Noelle
Hammonton
ND
(--)
1
--
Bamberger, Caitlin
Woobury
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Combined
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lake, Melissa
Cherokee
130-09
(39.85m)
1
2
Braidi, Leah
Sacred Heart
121-02
(36.93m)
1
3
Ford, Javona
Millville Senior
119-09
(36.50m)
1
4
Anderson, Jackie
Raritan
117-08
(35.86m)
1
5
Glover, Mercedes
Burlington Towns
117-05
(35.79m)
1
6
Dorres, Sarah
Holy Cross
117-00
(35.66m)
1
7
Williams, Victoria
Burlington Towns
109-03
(33.30m)
1
7
Reese, Kelsey
Paul VI
109-03
(33.30m)
1
9
Salkowski, Ali
Washington Towns
108-10
(33.17m)
1
10
Orth, Valarie
Arthur P Schalic
106-10
(32.56m)
1
11
Hudik, Breanna
Bordentown Regio
106-05
(32.44m)
1
12
Berry, Jeanne
Delsea
106-04
(32.41m)
1
13
Helmstetter, Jessica
Raritan
106-03
(32.39m)
1
14
Bradway, Bonnie
Penns Grove
105-08
(32.21m)
1
15
Weems, Ashli
Millville Senior
103-09
(31.62m)
1
16
Simovic, Barbara
Southern Regiona
102-04
(31.19m)
1
17
Roney, Meghan
Haddon Heights
100-05
(30.61m)
1
18
Watson, Pam
Haddon Heights
100-00
(30.48m)
1
19
Mirabelli, Jenna
Rancocas Valley
99-06
(30.33m)
1
19
ambacher, alissa
Pitman
99-06
(30.33m)
1
21
Newman, Stephanie
Toms River North
99-00
(30.18m)
1
22
Yanucil, Kelly
Bordentown Regio
98-11
(30.15m)
1
23
Smith, Brittany
Woobury
98-10
(30.12m)
1
24
Ernst, Karli
Our Lady of Merc
98-04
(29.97m)
1
25
Wenzel, Cora
Ocean City
96-10
(29.51m)
1
26
Cox, Sarah
Audubon
96-06
(29.41m)
1
27
Woods, Tykhese
Winslow Township
96-01
(29.29m)
1
28
Howard, Colleen
Holy Cross
95-01
(28.98m)
1
29
Jimenez, Maria
Vineland
94-09
(28.88m)
1
30
Chelf, Courtnaey
Triton Regional
94-06
(28.80m)
1
31
McDermott, April
Hammonton
93-09
(28.58m)
1
32
Stinsman, Samantha
Lenape
92-06
(28.19m)
1
33
Still, Carla
Cherry Hill West
90-10
(27.69m)
1
34
Moore, Micaela
Lindenwold
90-09
(27.66m)
1
35
Jones, Samone
Bridgeton
90-02
(27.48m)
1
36
Goins, Christine
Cherry Hill East
89-03
(27.20m)
1
37
Gilligan, Shannon
Sterling
89-02
(27.18m)
1
38
McMunn, Lauren
Oakcrest
88-02
(26.87m)
1
39
Madden, Elizabeth
Shawnee
86-11
(26.49m)
1
40
Durham, Morgan
Clayton
86-08
(26.42m)
1
41
Atkinson, Megan
Hammonton
86-05
(26.34m)
1
42
Radovich, Amanda
Maple Shade
84-06
(25.76m)
1
43
Woodard, Jessica
Cherokee
84-02
(25.65m)
1
44
Barrick, Ciara
Ocean City
82-03
(25.07m)
1
45
Schemichen, Kristie
Pinelands Region
82-00
(24.99m)
1
45
Blamon, Faith
Cinnaminson
82-00
(24.99m)
1
47
MacRae, Brittany
Triton Regional
81-11
(24.97m)
1
--
Kozachyn, Kate
Gloucester Catho
ND
(--)
1
--
Dennen, Sydney
Woobury
ND
(--)
1
--
Forte, Katherine
Cinnaminson
ND
(--)
1
--
Gould, Nicole
Marlboro
ND
(--)
1
--
Still, Leeann
Cherry Hill West
ND
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Catherine
Sacred Heart
ND
(--)
1
--
Mirabelli, Lauren
Rancocas Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Atwater, Katie
Shawnee
ND
(--)
1
--
Gallon, Jasmine
Clearview Region
ND
(--)
1
--
Mutazz, Tiye Saran
Willingboro
ND
(--)
1
--
MEZZASALMA, ELAINA
Marlboro
ND
(--)
1
--
Miller, Zoey
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lake, Melissa
Cherokee
130-09
(39.85m)
1
2
Braidi, Leah
Sacred Heart
121-02
(36.93m)
1
3
Ford, Javona
Millville Senior
119-09
(36.50m)
1
4
Anderson, Jackie
Raritan
117-08
(35.86m)
1
5
Reese, Kelsey
Paul VI
109-03
(33.30m)
1
6
Hudik, Breanna
Bordentown Regio
106-05
(32.44m)
1
7
Berry, Jeanne
Delsea
106-04
(32.41m)
1
8
Weems, Ashli
Millville Senior
103-09
(31.62m)
1
9
Simovic, Barbara
Southern Regiona
102-04
(31.19m)
1
10
Roney, Meghan
Haddon Heights
100-05
(30.61m)
1
11
Ernst, Karli
Our Lady of Merc
98-04
(29.97m)
1
12
Jimenez, Maria
Vineland
94-09
(28.88m)
1
13
Chelf, Courtnaey
Triton Regional
94-06
(28.80m)
1
--
Gould, Nicole
Marlboro
ND
(--)
1
--
MEZZASALMA, ELAINA
Marlboro
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Brianna
Delsea
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Evancho, Kelsey
Lenape
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Kirschling, Megan
West Deptford
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Turner, Tiffany
Cherokee
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Angellella, Brooke
Southern Regiona
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Wilkerson, Shaya
Lenape
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Junaid, Serifat
Camden Catholic
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Farquharson, Patric
Maple Shade
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Bullock, Deja
Triton Regional
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Harrison, Alexis
Monsignor Donova
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Durek, Anna
Shawnee
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Bunting, Danielle
Bridgeton
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Terrell, Alicia
Timber Creek
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Jefferson, Jade
Paul VI
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Stinsman, Beth
Holy Cross
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Cooper, Nicole
Washington Towns
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Taylor, Taylor
Camden
NH
(--)
1
--
naylor, latiana
Oakcrest
NH
(--)
1
--
Mickey, Terista
Camden
NH
(--)
1
--
McAndrews, Colleen
Toms River North
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Destiny
Lindenwold
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferguson, Kamilla
Willingboro
NH
(--)
1
--
Rohn, Dyamond
Willingboro
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Laughlin, Jennife
South Brunswick
NH
(--)
1
--
Willie, Hunter
Toms River North
NH
(--)
1
--
Jaeckel, Katie
Pinelands Region
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Emer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jochem, Sarah
Seneca
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Jochem, Sarah
Seneca
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Williams, Shailah
Pemberton
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Gallon, Jasmine
Clearview Region
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Fuller, Kirsten
Woodstown
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Kobolak, Amaris
Cinnaminson
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Williams, Shailah
Pemberton
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Gallon, Jasmine
Clearview Region
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Fuller, Kirsten
Woodstown
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Kobolak, Amaris
Cinnaminson
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Avant, Aigner
Penns Grove
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Avant, Aigner
Penns Grove
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Yanucil, Melissa
Bordentown Regio
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Thompson, Jasmine
Triton Regional
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Yanucil, Melissa
Bordentown Regio
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Thompson, Jasmine
Triton Regional
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Pickel, Lauren
Pinelands Region
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Allen, Caleah
Williamstown
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Skotnicke, Katie
Haddon Heights
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Thomson, Lauren
Raritan
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Pickel, Lauren
Pinelands Region
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Allen, Caleah
Williamstown
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Skotnicke, Katie
Haddon Heights
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Thomson, Lauren
Raritan
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Pendelton, Asia
Glassboro
NH
(--)
1
--
Husser, Lauren
Woodstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Alexis
Timber Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Tustin, Rebecca
Haddon Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Mason, Erin
Cherokee
NH
(--)
1
--
DeHaven, Katie
Williamstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Laura
Absegami
NH
(--)
1
--
McElroy, Meg
Haddonfield Memo
NH
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Mackenzi
Rancocas Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Garwood, Sarah
Arthur P Schalic
NH
(--)
1
--
McNally, Danielle
Ocean City
NH
(--)
1
--
Nugent, Allie
Haddonfield Memo
NH
(--)
1
--
Durek, Anna
Shawnee
NH
(--)
1
--
Scott, Nia
Rancocas Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Pendelton, Asia
Glassboro
NH
(--)
1
--
Husser, Lauren
Woodstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Alexis
Timber Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Tustin, Rebecca
Haddon Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Mason, Erin
Cherokee
NH
(--)
1
--
DeHaven, Katie
Williamstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Laura
Absegami
NH
(--)
1
--
McElroy, Meg
Haddonfield Memo
NH
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Mackenzie
Rancocas Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Garwood, Sarah
Arthur P Schalic
NH
(--)
1
--
McNally, Danielle
Ocean City
NH
(--)
1
--
Nugent, Allie
Haddonfield Memo
NH
(--)
1
--
Durek, Anna
Shawnee
NH
(--)
1
--
Scott, Nia
Rancocas Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wall, Chanel
Winslow Township
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Higgs, Shequell
Winslow Township
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Robinson, Meagan
Burlington Towns
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Haines, Kasey
Burlington Towns
NH
(--)
1
--
Rohn, Dyamond
Willingboro
NH
(--)
1
--
Wiggins, Jasmyne
Winslow Township
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Ashley
Clayton
NH
(--)
1
--
Melo, Marilyn
Cherry Hill West
NH
(--)
1
--
Labb, Noel
Hammonton
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunter, Amanda
Eastern Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Kitchen, Kristen
Oakcrest
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamlet, Katherine
Eastern Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Abramson, Liana
Moorestown
NH
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Alyssa
Absegami
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Jewell
Eastern Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Hornacek, Marissa
Raritan
NH
(--)
1
--
McGettigan, Kathryn
Moorestown
NH
(--)
1
--
Snow, Kim
Riverside
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Naomi
Highland Regiona
NH
(--)
1
--
Henshaw, Lynnette
Hammonton
NH
(--)
1
--
Floyd, Raina
Holy Spirit
NH
(--)
1
--
Hall, Amanda
Clayton
NH
(--)
1
--
Hazlett, Lauren
Bordentown Regio
NH
(--)
1
--
Still, Leeann
Cherry Hill West
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferguson, Kamilla
Willingboro
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Sarah
Washington Towns
NH
(--)
1
--
Fox, Kelsey
Arthur P Schalic
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faruqharson, Gabrielle
Williamstown
18-01.75
(5.53m)
nwi
1
2
Tobias, Tacquaya
Our Lady of Merc
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
3
Ohlson, Dana
Southern Regiona
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
4
baker, caitlyn
Delsea
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
5
Collier, Darice
Absegami
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
6
Wizzard, Shaena
Teaneck
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
7
Junaid, Serifat
Camden Catholic
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
8
Thompson, Evann
Lenape
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
9
Butler, Denise
Haddon Heights
16-01.25
(4.91m)
nwi
1
10
Wilkerson, Shaya
Lenape
15-10.25
(4.83m)
nwi
1
11
Mills, Tiffany
Teaneck
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
12
Mason, Erin
Cherokee
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
12
Collazo, Cristina
Burlington Towns
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
14
Pierce, Sydnee
Rancocas Valley
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
15
Hall, Amanda
Clayton
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
16
Anderson, Maxine
Woodstown
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
17
Kobolak, Amaris
Cinnaminson
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
18
Nock, Courtney
Millville Senior
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
19
Monahan, Chelsea
Cherry Hill West
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
20
Ippolito, Jordan
Ocean City
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
21
McGrath, Brianna
Winslow Township
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
22
Henshaw, Lynnette
Hammonton
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
23
Childers, Javon
Bridgeton
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
24
Foster, Trenice
Teaneck
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
25
Stinsman, Beth
Holy Cross
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
26
Wall, Chanel
Winslow Township
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
27
Carson, Emily
Haddonfield Memo
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
28
Mutazz, Nazirah
Willingboro
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
29
Lindsey, Keyonia
Woodrow Wilson
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
30
Byrd, Asia
Delsea
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
31
Yanucil, Melissa
Bordentown Regio
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
32
Thompson, Jasmine
Triton Regional
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
33
Jobs, Jordan
Absegami
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
33
Stinger, Rebecca
Hammonton
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
35
Phillips, Ciera
Winslow Township
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
36
McGowan, Shannon
Sterling
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
37
Dunbar, Marilyn
Oakcrest
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
37
Hesse, Michelina
Oakcrest
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
39
Moss, Shaymia
Willingboro
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
40
Dennis, Mariah
Arthur P Schalic
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
41
Sanchez, Anysa
Sterling
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
42
Harmon, Megan
Salem
14-00.25
(4.27m)
nwi
1
43
Montague, Olivia
Cherokee
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
43
Williams, Stephanie
Clayton
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Aris
Camden
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDuffie, Dominique
Delsea
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Charnita
Camden
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nadeau, Rebecca
Pinelands Region
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Santarsiero, Melissa
Paul VI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bealor, Grace
Haddonfield Memo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Patterson, Tavonja
Salem
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wiggins, Taijana
Millville Senior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reese, Rachel
Paul VI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kang, Soozin
Bordentown Regio
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blamon, Faith
Cinnaminson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Akinmade, Modupe
Williamstown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Walker, Sameka
Maple Shade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Glover, Mercedes
Burlington Towns
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Erin
Rancocas Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lawrence, Nia
Pemberton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tatum, Najwa
Salem
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dickerson, Leah
Woodrow Wilson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steward, Kiera
Highland Regiona
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
1
Okoro, Genevieve
Eastern Senior
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
3
Clark, Erin
Rancocas Valley
37-07.25
(11.46m)
nwi
1
3
Browne, Mariah
South Brunswick
37-07.25
(11.46m)
nwi
1
5
Ford, Javona
Millville Senior
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Sarah
Washington Towns
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
7
Carlson, Jessica
Southern Regiona
35-05.25
(10.80m)
nwi
1
8
Wizzard, Shanea
Teaneck
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
9
Diawara, Kadidiatou
Toms River North
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
10
Williams, Tayla
Sterling
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
11
Theriault, Claudia
West Deptford
34-05.25
(10.50m)
nwi
1
12
Ohlson, Dana
Southern Regiona
34-03.75
(10.46m)
nwi
1
13
Lebel, Carly
Monsignor Donova
34-00.50
(10.38m)
nwi
1
14
Williams, Bryanna
Timber Creek
34-00.25
(10.37m)
nwi
1
15
Simmons, Meagan
Southern Regiona
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
16
baker, caitlyn
Delsea
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
17
Reese, Rachel
Paul VI
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
18
Thomas, Krystal
Rancocas Valley
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
19
Husser, Lauren
Woodstown
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
20
Hazlett, Melanie
Bordentown Regio
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
21
Oliver, Taylor
Toms River North
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
22
Emore, Stephanie
Cherry Hill West
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
1
23
Wall, Chanel
Winslow Township
32-03.75
(9.85m)
nwi
1
24
Rohn, Dyamond
Willingboro
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
25
D'Alessandro, Krist
Washington Towns
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
26
Phillips, Ciera
Winslow Township
31-03.50
(9.54m)
nwi
1
27
Redkoles, Jennie
Woodstown
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
28
Enarusai, Erica
Burlington Towns
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
29
Henshaw, Lynnette
Hammonton
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
30
Gadson, Zenee
Glassboro
30-11.50
(9.44m)
nwi
1
31
Brown, Jewel
Clayton
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
32
Higgs, Shequell
Winslow Township
30-07.75
(9.34m)
nwi
1
33
Schneeweis, Shelby
Cherokee
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
34
Wiggins, Taijana
Millville Senior
30-06.25
(9.30m)
nwi
1
35
Popo, Nikole
Monsignor Donova
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
36
Mutazz, Nazirah
Willingboro
30-03.50
(9.23m)
nwi
1
37
Childers, Javon
Bridgeton
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
37
Hummell, Maddie
Holy Cross
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
39
Reardigan, Shannon
Glassboro
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
40
Zisa, Kaitlin
Monsignor Donova
29-11.75
(9.14m)
nwi
1
41
Hickey, Michelle
Burlington Towns
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
41
Caruso, Justine
Paul VI
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
43
Dunbar, Marilyn
Oakcrest
29-07.50
(9.03m)
nwi
1
44
McElroy, Meg
Haddonfield Memo
29-06.25
(9.00m)
nwi
1
45
Jennerette, Jabria
South Brunswick
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
46
Fenton, Taylor
Haddonfield Memo
29-02.75
(8.91m)
nwi
1
47
Braun, Magdalena
Lenape
29-00.00
(8.84m)
nwi
1
48
Milorey, Bridget
Cherokee
28-10.50
(8.80m)
nwi
1
49
Sansalone, Kimberly
Sacred Heart
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
49
Yanucil, Melissa
Bordentown Regio
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
49
Williams, Kayla
Sterling
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
52
Slaughter, Colleen
Ocean City
28-04.00
(8.64m)
nwi
1
53
Bishop, Veronica
Oakcrest
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
54
Hinshillwood, Misty
Shawnee
27-07.75
(8.43m)
nwi
1
55
Scarpa, Larissa
Sacred Heart
27-01.50
(8.27m)
nwi
1
56
Lancer, Erica
Highland Regiona
26-08.75
(8.15m)
nwi
1
57
Moore, Micaela
Lindenwold
25-04.25
(7.73m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schweiger, Dana
Toms River North
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Vaughan, Chelsea
Southern Regiona
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Gray, Kylie
Haddon Heights
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Smilgis, Amanda
South Brunswick
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Kursewixz, Christina
Clearview Region
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Pacheco, Alyssa
Maple Shade
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Maschal, Emma
Southern Regiona
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
DeMarco, Jaimie
Cherokee
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Gligor, Alexis
Woobury
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Vogel, Laurie
Ocean City
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
MacRae, Brittany
Triton Regional
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Whitmire, Brook
Triton Regional
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Furtick, Keyli
Ocean City
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Hall, Amanda
Clayton
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Milorey, Bridget
Cherokee
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Skalko, Emily
South Brunswick
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Rohn, Dyamond
Willingboro
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Hummell, Maddie
Holy Cross
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Kelly, Megan
Shawnee
NH
(--)
1
--
Hartshorne, Dana
Hammonton
NH
(--)
1
--
Merkowsky, Morgan
Holy Cross
NH
(--)
1
--
McGowan, Shannon
Sterling
NH
(--)
1
--
Kolbach, Ana
Haddon Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Salvador, Shaine
Lenape
NH
(--)
1
--
Morales, Cassie
Lenape
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
73 shares:
Rowan University Invitational
,
Absegami H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Galloway, New Jersey
,
Arthur P Schalick H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsgrove, New Jersey
,
Audubon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Audubon, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Timber Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Erial, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
12
2014
8
10
2013
1
16
2012
2
6
2011
3
2010
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!